CS-Executive

CS-Executive June 2013 Attempt
S. NO. RESO ROLL NO. STUDENT NAME Group Passed
1 12810440 MANJEET KAUR Both Group Passed
2 12810613 AJAY SINGH SOLANKI  Both Group Passed
3 12811283 POOJA SONI Both Group Passed
4 12810645 PRIYANKA GUPTA Both Group Passed
5 12810541 VRINDA MAHESHWARI Both Group Passed
6 12810745 SHRUTI SHARMA  Both Group Passed
7 12810476 JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Both Group Passed
8 12810611 SAMIKSHA SINGH Both Group Passed
9 12810456 AZIZ Both Group Passed
10 12810705 RASHMI MEWARA Both Group Passed
11 12811644 DIKSHA KATARIA Both Group Passed
12 12810615 TARUN CHATURVEDI Both Group Passed
13 12810612 ARPITA KHANDELWAL Both Group Passed
14 12810568 DIVYA JAIN First Group Passed
15 12810522 SURBHI KALYA First Group Passed
16 12810709 SHUBHAM TOSHNIWAL First Group Passed
17 12810571 SURBHI JAIN First Group Passed
18 12810572 AARUSHI ARJANI  First Group Passed
19 12810515 SMRITI CHAUHAN First Group Passed
20 12810966 VISHAL NAMA First Group Passed
21 12810635 NEHA ARVIND  First Group Passed
22 12811680 GIRISH NAGAR First Group Passed
23 12811664 DIVYA SHARDA First Group Passed
24 12811622 NEHAL JAIN First Group Passed
25 12812034 JYOTI JAGYANI First Group Passed
26 12811689 MEENAKSHI NEGI  First Group Passed
27 12811645 SOMA  DUTTA First Group Passed
28 12811620 SILKY JOTWANI First Group Passed
29 12811659 ANUJA MEWARA First Group Passed
30 12811621 ARPIT GUPTA First Group Passed
31 12810758 ASHI BHATNAGAR  First Group Passed
32 12812007 ANSHIKA PREMANI First Group Passed
33 12810608 JASBINDER SINGH NEB  Second Group passed
34 12810609 PRIYANKA GANDHI Second Group passed
35 12810876 SONALI VIJAYVERGIYA  Second Group passed
36 12810902 POONAM JAIN Second Group passed
37 12810536 SHIKHA BABBAR Second Group passed
38 12810619 DEEPTI MALEYVAR Second Group passed
39 12810526 GITANJALI SAXENA Second Group passed
40 12810138 ABHINESH KUMAR RAWAT Second Group passed
41 12811642 KAMAL SONI Second Group passed
42 12810732 MANISH KHANDELWAL  Second Group passed
43 12811427 AMREEN KHAN Second Group passed
44 12810606 TEENA GULATI  Second Group passed
45 12811509 AYUSH JAIN Second Group passed
46 12810610 SAPNA YADAV Second Group passed